Medic Tests Limited, Hawstead

Medic Tests Limited
HAWSTEAD HALL
IP29 5NH Hawstead
Suffolk England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
MEDIC TESTS LIMITED
Company Number
03229206
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
5/8/2003 - THE BEE CLUB LTD
SIC Code
86900 - Other human health activities
Date of Incorporation
24 Jul 1996
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Nearby similar companies

  1. 77A HOME FARM LANE BURY ST.EDMUNDSSUFFOLK, HOME FARM LANE BURY ST.EDMUNDS
    IP33 2QL  Bury St Edmunds
  2. Suffolk 30 Plovers Way
    IP33 2NJ  Bury St Edmunds
  3. 12 The Sewells
    IP33 2QD  Bury St Edmunds
  4. Hardwick Lane
    IP33 2QZ  Bury St Edmunds
  5. Hardwick Lane
    IP33 2QZ  Bury St Edmunds
  6. 15 SHARP ROAD
    IP33 2NB  Bury St Edmunds
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests